Experience Beaver Creek
  • 5"

    Last 24 Hrs
    SNOWFALL

    Latest Snow Report

    Last updated 03/24/2017 at 04:30 AM

    NEW SNOW

    • 5" 24 HRS
    • 5" 48 HRS
    • 5" 7 Days
    • 5" Overnight

    SNOW DEPTH

    • 52 MID
    • 241 Total

    CURRENT CONDITIONS

    • Powder

    TERRAIN REPORT

    • Open Runs
      129/150
    • Open Lifts
      24/24
    • Open Acres
      1537/1832
    • Open Terrain
      84%
  • 45°F
    HIGH
    24°F
    LOW
    WEATHER
    Mostly Sunny

    Latest Weather Report

    Last updated 2 hours ago

    • TODAY'S WEATHER

      Mostly Sunny
      45°F HIGH
      24°F LOW

      Mostly Sunny

    • TOMORROW

      Mostly Sunny then Showers Likely
      51°F HIGH
      28°F LOW

      Mostly Sunny then Showers Likely

    • SUNDAY

      Chance Rain/Snow then Slight Chance Rain/Snow
      43°F HIGH
      24°F LOW

      Chance Rain/Snow then Slight Chance Rain/Snow

    • MONDAY

      Partly Sunny then Slight Chance T-storms
      47°F HIGH
      30°F LOW

      Partly Sunny then Slight Chance T-storms

    • TUESDAY

      Chance Rain/Snow then Chance Showers
      44°F HIGH
      27°F LOW

      Chance Rain/Snow then Chance Showers

    • WEDNESDAY

      Partly Sunny
      47°F HIGH
      26°F LOW

      Partly Sunny

  • VIDEO
  • PHOTOS
  • WEB CAMS

Plan Your Trip

Go

Lodging Price Guarantee

Beaver Creek Village

Book your lodging online and you have our guarantee that you will not find a lower price later!

Snowshoe Race Series

snowshoe
The Beaver Creek Running Series: Snowshoe Edition draws first-time snowshoers, world class snowshoe athletes, kids of all ages and everyone in between. Join us for each race and partake in either the 10K or 5K courses, and bring the kids as well since we will offer a Kids K once again!

The snowshoe series features slopeside sponsor expos and a post-event party and awards for all participants to enjoy a variety of giveaways and a post-race meal.

Arrive early on race day to try out the latest snowshoes demos from Atlas Snowshoes. They are available on a first come/first served basis at the start/finish expo.

For additional information and race results, visit the official Beaver Creek Running Series website: www.beavercreekrunningseries.com

Beaver Creek Running Series - Snowshoe Edition

Beaver Creek Running Series - Snowshoe Edition

2017 Race Dates:

Sunday, January 8, 2017 – Western Hillside Course
8:30AM – Check In & Registration (Base of the Covered Bridge Escalator)
11:00AM – Race Start (Creekside Park)


Sunday, February 12, 2017 – Eastern Hillside Course
8:30AM – Check In & Day Of Event Registration (Base of the Covered Bridge Escalator)
11:00AM – Race Start (Creekside Park)


Sunday, March 5, 2017 – McCoy Park Course
8:30AM – Strawberry Park Lift Opens
8:45AM – Check In & Day Of Event Registration (McCoy Park)
11:00AM – Race Start (McCoy Park)

March 5, 2017 Race Results 

If you placed in the top three in your age category and have not received your trophy, please contact Pat Miller (PWMiller@BCResortCo.com) to organize delivery. 

Thank you for your participation and we look forward to seeing you at the 2018 Snowshoe Series!

                

CLASS : 10F10
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
1   1137 10F10       Lanie Szuch            1:02:45                  1:02:45 (1)          


CLASS : 10F20
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
1   1142 10F20       Shauna Nelson       1:15:34 (1)                 1:15:34 (1) 
2   1141 10F20       marina egorov       1:28:19 (2)                 1:28:19 (2) 
3   1220 10F20       caitlin standifer   1:29:17 (3)                 1:29:17 (3) 
4   1140 10F20       Klug Janel          1:32:25 (4)                 1:32:25 (4) 
5   1138 10F20       Cady Nix                                                    
6   1139 10F20       Elizabeth Klar                                              


CLASS : 10F30
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
1   1146 10F30       Dana Clark          1:19:04 (1)                 1:19:04 (1) 
2   1148 10F30       Danielle McNair     1:22:24 (2)                 1:22:24 (2) 
3   1145 10F30       Kimberly Fuller     1:24:22 (3)                 1:24:22 (3) 
4   1201 10F30       rachel mayo-smith   1:32:52 (4)                 1:32:52 (4) 
5   1143 10F30       Beth Pantzer        1:38:59 (5)                 1:38:59 (5) 
6   1144 10F30       Carolyn Atwood                                              


CLASS : 10F40
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
1   1150 10F40       Jen Razee           1:06:02 (1)                 1:06:02 (1) 
2   1151 10F40       Sharon O'Grady      1:13:22 (2)                 1:13:22 (2) 
3   1224 10F40       mitch sturdivant    1:19:46 (1)                 1:19:46 (1) 
4   1152 10F40       Christine Garcia    1:20:04 (3)                 1:20:04 (3) 
5   1223 10F40       erica ryan          1:35:03 (4)                 1:35:03 (4) 
6   1157 10F40       Wendy Segrest       1:37:04 (5)                 1:37:04 (5) 
7   1155 10F40       Monica LaCroix      1:46:59 (6)                 1:46:59 (6) 
8   1156 10F40       Julie Sturgeon      1:48:18 (7)                 1:48:18 (7) 
9   438  10F40       Iwanaga Ritsuko     1:49:21 (8)                 1:49:21 (8) 
10  1153 10F40       Nicole Robilotto    1:50:08 (9)                 1:50:08 (9) 
11  1149 10F40       Kendra Cowles                                               


CLASS : 10F50
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
1   1160 10F50       Catrin Harrysson S  1:19:03 (1)                 1:19:03 (1) 
2   1162 10F50       Elizabeth Tennant   1:21:49 (2)                 1:21:49 (2) 
3   448  10F50       Anne Pence          1:22:00 (3)                 1:22:00 (3) 
4   463  10F50       Ehrenberg Trina     1:22:27 (4)                 1:22:27 (4) 
5   1158 10F50       Carrie Sclar        1:26:31 (5)                 1:26:31 (5) 


CLASS : 10F50
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
6   1159 10F50       Valerie Shockley    1:30:33 (6)                 1:30:33 (6) 
7   1163 10F50       Nancy Scot                                                  


CLASS : 10F60
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
1   1165 10F60       molly Ansfield      1:39:00 (1)                 1:39:00 (1) 
2   1166 10F60       Judy Holmes         1:59:14 (2)                 1:59:14 (2) 


CLASS : 10M20
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
1   1169 10M20       Enrique Caviedes    1:29:50 (1)                 1:29:50 (1) 
2   1168 10M20       Micah May           2:28:16 (2)                 2:28:16 (2) 


CLASS : 10M30
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
1   1173 10M30       James Ellis         1:03:32 (1)                 1:03:32 (1) 
2   1179 10M30       Todd Foral          1:03:47 (2)                 1:03:47 (2) 
3   1171 10M30       Jay Zeschin         1:11:45 (3)                 1:11:45 (3) 
4   1176 10M30       Tom Strandness      1:16:39 (4)                 1:16:39 (4) 
5   1175 10M30       Bryan Bender        1:20:02 (5)                 1:20:02 (5) 
6   1177 10M30       Jonathan Stembal    1:26:43 (6)                 1:26:43 (6) 
7   1200 10M30       robert mayo-smith   1:36:42 (7)                 1:36:42 (7) 
8   1174 10M30       Alejandro Venzor                                            
9   1172 10M30       Anthony Himel                                               
10  1170 10M30       Bryan Simonsen                                              
11  1178 10M30       Josiah Middaugh                                             


CLASS : 10M40
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
1   1182 10M40       Mike Green         58:53.93 (1)                58:53.93 (1) 
2   1180 10M40       Mike Dorr           1:01:13 (2)                 1:01:13 (2) 
3   342  10M40       Johnson Matt        1:06:58 (3)                 1:06:58 (3) 
4   1226 10M40       rife hilgartner     1:06:58 (3)                 1:06:58 (3) 
5   1188 10M40       Michael Limback     1:13:21 (5)                 1:13:21 (5) 
6   1185 10M40       John Stevens        1:14:26 (6)                 1:14:26 (6) 
7   1183 10M40       Geoffrey Thompson   1:15:14 (7)                 1:15:14 (7) 
8   1184 10M40       Travis Stover       1:21:02 (8)                 1:21:02 (8) 
9   1219 10M40       eloy gonzalez       1:43:10 (9)                 1:43:10 (9) 
10  1186 10M40       Michael Reo         1:53:39 (10)                1:53:39 (10)
11  1187 10M40       Andrew Shubel       1:53:41 (11)                1:53:41 (11)
12  1181 10M40       Alex May            2:28:15 (12)                2:28:15 (12)


CLASS : 10M40
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
13  1189 10M40       Brett Kessler                                               


CLASS : 10M50
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
1   1190 10M50       Keith Negri         1:37:53 (1)                 1:37:53 (1) 
2   1191 10M50       Jim Telling                                                 


CLASS : 10M60
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
1   1192 10M60       Peter Dann                                                  


CLASS : 10M70
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
1   1193 10M70       Bill Moyle          2:25:16 (1)                 2:25:16 (1) 


CLASS : 5F10
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
1   362  5F10        Brennecke Gale     44:48.27 (1)                44:48.27 (1) 
2   353  5F10        Hailey Gentilini    1:02:08 (2)                 1:02:08 (2) 
3   356  5F10        Iara Melgarejo      1:02:13 (3)                 1:02:13 (3) 
4   351  5F10        Danae Pacheco       1:02:14 (4)                 1:02:14 (4) 
5   354  5F10        Alexandra Gonzalez  1:02:19 (5)                 1:02:19 (5) 
6   355  5F10        Ashley Avila        1:02:21 (6)                 1:02:21 (6) 
7   359  5F10        Diamond Parrish     1:02:32 (7)                 1:02:32 (7) 
8   361  5F10        Ella Howe           1:02:33 (8)                 1:02:33 (8) 
9   366  5F10        Chally Korn         1:04:32 (9)                 1:04:32 (9) 
10  363  5F10        Kelly Koehler       1:15:39 (10)                1:15:39 (10)
11  1211 5F10        Malia Van           1:15:41 (11)                1:15:41 (11)
12  365  5F10        sam belanger        1:15:43 (12)                1:15:43 (12)
13  1212 5F10        Alexis Walton       1:19:08 (13)                1:19:08 (13)
14  358  5F10        Ingrid Sandoval                                             
15  352  5F10        Jessie Squires                                              
16  357  5F10        Joseline Martinez                                           
17  364  5F10        Kaeli Niemeyer                                              
18  360  5F10        Luisa Raynal                                                
19  350  5F10        Zitlali Caballero                                           

                             

CLASS : 5F20
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
1   368  5F20        Grace Whittle      50:11.02 (1)                50:11.02 (1) 
2   375  5F20        Kelly Daly         50:33.01 (2)                50:33.01 (2) 
3   369  5F20        Alyssa Richter     52:49.31 (3)                52:49.31 (3) 
4   1208 5F20        emily daly         59:24.45 (4)                59:24.45 (4) 
5   367  5F20        Brittany Kinney     1:02:16 (5)                 1:02:16 (5) 
6   372  5F20        Alexa Maestranzi    1:02:18 (6)                 1:02:18 (6) 
7   373  5F20        Olivia Snider       1:02:37 (7)                 1:02:37 (7) 
8   371  5F20        jun Wang            1:02:46 (8)                 1:02:46 (8) 
9   377  5F20        Bethany Classick    1:18:21 (9)                 1:18:21 (9) 
10  378  5F20        Molly Gamble        1:18:24 (10)                1:18:24 (10)
11  370  5F20        Mengjie Yao         1:49:23 (11)                1:49:23 (11)
12  376  5F20        Lauren DesConmbes                                           
13  374  5F20        Stephanie Young                                             


CLASS : 5F30
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
1   1225 5F30        megan brody        42:21.46 (1)                42:21.46 (1) 
2   380  5F30        Jennie Thorne      43:25.36 (2)                43:25.36 (2) 
3   393  5F30        Kate Bongiovanni   46:10.20 (3)                46:10.20 (3) 
4   396  5F30        Morgan Kareus      46:54.76 (4)                46:54.76 (4) 
5   391  5F30        Carrie Froman      47:17.79 (5)                47:17.79 (5) 
6   400  5F30        Joann Nelson       49:12.14 (6)                49:12.14 (6) 
7   487  5F30        Alana Hurst        49:38.94 (7)                49:38.94 (7) 
8   389  5F30        Rhiannon Rowe      49:40.04 (8)                49:40.04 (8) 
9   398  5F30        Andrea Fulton      50:23.12 (9)                50:23.12 (9) 
10  385  5F30        Colleen Rynn       50:51.77 (10)               50:51.77 (10)
11  384  5F30        Michele Townsend   51:37.02 (11)               51:37.02 (11)
12  394  5F30        Lucila Tvarkunas   51:41.98 (12)               51:41.98 (12)
13  390  5F30        Amy Goscha         53:35.37 (13)               53:35.37 (13)
14  381  5F30        Jill Ragaller      55:23.03 (14)               55:23.03 (14)
15  387  5F30        Katie Davies       55:24.57 (15)               55:24.57 (15)
16  388  5F30        Anna Earl          55:25.79 (16)               55:25.79 (16)
17  392  5F30        Rikene Sanchez     55:38.19 (17)               55:38.19 (17)
18  402  5F30        Asu Alonso          1:01:07 (18)                1:01:07 (18)
19  1221 5F30        sarah fahrnay       1:01:18 (19)                1:01:18 (19)
20  383  5F30        Nicole Bentzoni     1:02:35 (20)                1:02:35 (20)
21  382  5F30        Nicole Barth        1:02:38 (21)                1:02:38 (21)
22  1147 5F30        Becky Baugh         1:04:10 (22)                1:04:10 (22)
23  397  5F30        Stephanie Peer      1:06:46 (23)                1:06:46 (23)
24  395  5F30        Breitzman Juanita   1:15:28 (24)                1:15:28 (24)
25  1209 5F30        cara hough          1:22:22 (25)                1:22:22 (25)
26  386  5F30        Aubrey Neis                                                 
27  399  5F30        Christine Rogers                                            
28  401  5F30        Corrie Crane                                                


CLASS : 5F30
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
29  379  5F30        Shawna Wood                                                 


CLASS : 5F40
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
2   446  5F40        Carrie Larson      46:42.92 (1)                46:42.92 (1) 
3   1217 5F40        nancy mires        49:35.16 (2)                49:35.16 (2) 
4   433  5F40        Angela Lavelle     49:41.46 (3)                49:41.46 (3) 
5   411  5F40        Federica Goldberg  51:22.18 (4)                51:22.18 (4) 
6   432  5F40        Holly Stanton      51:39.52 (5)                51:39.52 (5) 
7   417  5F40        Marcette Gordon    54:15.18 (6)                54:15.18 (6) 
8   425  5F40        samantha rockwell  54:21.17 (7)                54:21.17 (7) 
9   421  5F40        Kim Borah          54:48.08 (8)                54:48.08 (8) 
10  415  5F40        Amy Dalrymple      56:12.95 (9)                56:12.95 (9) 
11  419  5F40        Karie Burns        56:14.09 (10)               56:14.09 (10)
12  1227 5F40        julie geiman       57:13.99 (11)               57:13.99 (11)
13  436  5F40        Samantha Gale      58:52.52 (12)               58:52.52 (12)
14  441  5F40        ULI KEELEY          1:00:41 (13)                1:00:41 (13)
15  420  5F40        Amy McGrath         1:00:47 (14)                1:00:47 (14)
16  407  5F40        Alexis Wooters      1:02:43 (15)                1:02:43 (15)
17  408  5F40        Agnes Wooters       1:02:44 (16)                1:02:44 (16)
18  1154 5F40        Marla Korn          1:02:47 (17)                1:02:47 (17)
19  416  5F40        Leah Manry          1:03:46 (18)                1:03:46 (18)
20  429  5F40        Kathy Fenley        1:04:19 (19)                1:04:19 (19)
21  409  5F40        Jessica Haley       1:06:29 (20)                1:06:29 (20)
22  414  5F40        Deb Hyman           1:14:42 (21)                1:14:42 (21)
23  439  5F40        Caroline Koehler    1:15:38 (22)                1:15:38 (22)
24  435  5F40        Michelle Courrney   1:18:38 (23)                1:18:38 (23)
25  406  5F40        Senta Schleder      1:19:01 (24)                1:19:01 (24)
26  442  5F40        Pamela Probst       1:22:43 (25)                1:22:43 (25)
27  1206 5F40        Elaine Gould        1:24:09 (26)                1:24:09 (26)
28  404  5F40        angela finan        1:25:44 (27)                1:25:44 (27)
29  428  5F40        Misa Terral         1:25:47 (28)                1:25:47 (28)
30  413  5F40        lissa Peterson      1:25:48 (29)                1:25:48 (29)
31  430  5F40        Kristi Grems        1:26:03 (30)                1:26:03 (30)
32  426  5F40        Rothenberg Katie    1:26:04 (31)                1:26:04 (31)
33  424  5F40        Bijal Choksi        1:26:10 (32)                1:26:10 (32)
34  412  5F40        Roberta Winterowd   1:27:04 (33)                1:27:04 (33)
35  422  5F40        Gwen Fairchild      1:27:05 (34)                1:27:05 (34)
36  418  5F40        Anna Skiadas        1:27:07 (35)                1:27:07 (35)
37  423  5F40        Lara Anna           1:27:10 (36)                1:27:10 (36)
38  1204 5F40        Catherine Dorrien   1:34:20 (37)                1:34:20 (37)
39  1202 5F40        daphne bertholf     1:35:16 (38)                1:35:16 (38)
40  440  5F40        Amy Luinstra                                                

CLASS : 5F40
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
41  445  5F40        Betsy Hart                                                  
42  405  5F40        Christine Albertso                                          
43  403  5F40        Claudia Hurtado-My                                          
44  434  5F40        Dana Ericksn                                                
45  410  5F40        Ingrid Middaugh                                             
46  437  5F40        Julie Thurston                                              
47  431  5F40        Michele Zoller                                              
48  427  5F40        Shawna Anderson                                             
49  443  5F40        Trisha Lewis                                                
50  444  5F40        kirsten Zeller                                              


CLASS : 5F50
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
1   456  5F50        Jerri Niemeyer     45:40.06 (1)                45:40.06 (1) 
2   465  5F50        Lindsey Vonn       45:41.63 (2)                45:41.63 (2) 
3   453  5F50        Bardsley Sue       48:00.48 (3)                48:00.48 (3) 
4   458  5F50        Bryant Robyn       51:12.95 (4)                51:12.95 (4) 
5   464  5F50        joy ramirez        51:26.80 (5)                51:26.80 (5) 
6   1197 5F50        Ann West           51:35.70 (6)                51:35.70 (6) 
7   447  5F50        Allison Visosky    53:10.24 (7)                53:10.24 (7) 
8   1164 5F50        Mary Streit        56:09.35 (8)                56:09.35 (8) 
9   469  5F50        Jeanne Stough      56:20.28 (9)                56:20.28 (9) 
10  472  5F50        Barb Dreyer        56:33.96 (10)               56:33.96 (10)
11  468  5F50        Diane Smith        56:59.74 (11)               56:59.74 (11)
12  1161 5F50        Beccy Dreyling     58:30.32 (12)               58:30.32 (12)
13  471  5F50        Laura Campbell     59:50.88 (13)               59:50.88 (13)
14  476  5F50        Gail Muehlethaler   1:00:39 (14)                1:00:39 (14)
15  478  5F50        Valerie Watts       1:01:16 (15)                1:01:16 (15)
16  482  5F50        Sandra Dycus        1:01:37 (16)                1:01:37 (16)
17  480  5F50        Wanita Kirwan       1:02:34 (17)                1:02:34 (17)
18  474  5F50        Jeanne Harris       1:03:25 (18)                1:03:25 (18)
19  449  5F50        Roberta Dorfman     1:06:05 (19)                1:06:05 (19)
20  450  5F50        Valerie McCoy       1:11:07 (20)                1:11:07 (20)
21  467  5F50        Lynne Rossman       1:11:34 (21)                1:11:34 (21)
22  477  5F50        Linda Sue Hoops     1:13:36 (22)                1:13:36 (22)
23  481  5F50        jeanie stout        1:13:46 (23)                1:13:46 (23)
24  454  5F50        Allison Moe         1:15:56 (24)                1:15:56 (24)
25  473  5F50        Brenda Venhuizen    1:15:58 (25)                1:15:58 (25)
26  475  5F50        Cindy Funk          1:18:16 (26)                1:18:16 (26)
27  455  5F50        Rebecca Hawkins     1:18:20 (27)                1:18:20 (27)
28  459  5F50        Arlene Tamariz      1:18:21 (28)                1:18:21 (28)
29  460  5F50        Erin Collins        1:18:25 (29)                1:18:25 (29)
30  461  5F50        Ana Tolentino       1:23:17 (30)                1:23:17 (30)
31  452  5F50        Christine Harvey    1:25:45 (31)                1:25:45 (31)
                              

CLASS : 5F50
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
32  479  5F50        Diane Levin         1:41:15 (32)                1:41:15 (32)
33  466  5F50        Connie Warden                                               
34  457  5F50        Holly Nielsen                                               
35  470  5F50        Melissa De Picciot                                          
36  462  5F50        Mia Vlaar Vlaar                                             
37  451  5F50        Theresa Connolly                                            


CLASS : 5F60
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
1   485  5F60        Lisa Pelchat       57:53.65 (1)                57:53.65 (1) 
2   1215 5F60        Brenda Goscha       1:19:40 (2)                 1:19:40 (2) 
3   486  5F60        Terry Eberly        1:35:13 (3)                 1:35:13 (3) 
4   484  5F60        Diana Barbier                                               
5   483  5F60        Pat Nolan                                                   


CLASS : 5M10
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
1   1167 5M10        colin Szuch        32:37.36 (1)                32:37.36 (1) 
2   492  5M10        Cooper Rockwell    36:16.96 (2)                36:16.96 (2) 
3   491  5M10        Jackson Walton     39:59.05 (3)                39:59.05 (3) 
4   1213 5M10        Joshua Walton      41:48.76 (4)                41:48.76 (4) 
5   489  5M10        Connor Larson      46:26.48 (5)                46:26.48 (5) 
6   1216 5M10        landis breitzman    1:15:30 (6)                 1:15:30 (6) 
7   488  5M10        Luca Goldberg       1:29:57 (7)                 1:29:57 (7) 
8   490  5M10        Luke Larson                                                 


CLASS : 5M30
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
1   493  5M30        Paul Datsko        35:51.09 (1)                35:51.09 (1) 
2   495  5M30        Matthew Razo       42:25.98 (2)                42:25.98 (2) 
3   494  5M30        Jeremy Gross       45:38.85 (3)                45:38.85 (3) 
4   496  5M30        Victor Ibarra       1:18:47 (4)                 1:18:47 (4) 
5   1210 5M30        dusty hough         1:22:11 (5)                 1:22:11 (5) 
6   497  5M30        Ben McNair                                                  


CLASS : 5M40
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
1   1222 5F40        clayton chase      34:53.39 (1)                34:53.39 (1) 
1   498  5M40        Hank Zimmerman     42:52.78 (1)                42:52.78 (1) 
2   1214 5M40        adam schultz       49:13.80 (2)                49:13.80 (2) 
3   339  5M40        Salaz Jerry        52:48.03 (3)                52:48.03 (3) 
4   336  5M40        Rob Sebesta        57:28.66 (4)                57:28.66 (4) 
                     

CLASS : 5M40
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
5   500  5M40        Karl Brummert      57:57.46 (5)                57:57.46 (5) 
6   340  5M40        Matt McGrath        1:00:48 (6)                 1:00:48 (6) 
7   337  5M40        Kurt Korn           1:04:35 (7)                 1:04:35 (7) 
8   342  5M40        Matt Johnson        1:09:37 (1)                 1:09:37 (1) 
9   499  5M40        Tyler Walton        1:19:09 (8)                 1:19:09 (8) 
10  277  5M40        Jeff Hylen          1:19:18 (9)                 1:19:18 (9) 
11  343  5M40        Dave Koehler        1:20:00 (10)                1:20:00 (10)
12  1205 5M40        kevin heppner       1:24:07 (11)                1:24:07 (11)
13  341  5M40        Dan Frost                                                   
14  338  5M40        Jeff Luinstra                                               


CLASS : 5M50
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
1   1218 5M50        michael Richey     48:12.57 (1)                48:12.57 (1) 
2   153  5M50        Burt Levin         54:34.95 (2)                54:34.95 (2) 
3   346  5M50        Greg Shubel        59:20.78 (3)                59:20.78 (3) 
4   152  5M50        Rich Hall           1:03:44 (4)                 1:03:44 (4) 
5   345  5M50        Ross Riddle         1:11:10 (5)                 1:11:10 (5) 
6   349  5M50        Scott Bauer         1:18:41 (6)                 1:18:41 (6) 
7   347  5M50        Nate Goldberg       1:30:05 (7)                 1:30:05 (7) 
8   1203 5M50        ken Bertholf        1:32:59 (8)                 1:32:59 (8) 
9   154  5M50        Brian Nolan                                                 
10  344  5M50        David Courtney                                              
11  348  5M50        Jeffrey Bernardy                                            


CLASS : 5M60
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
1   159  5M60        TJ Spooner         52:08.62 (1)                52:08.62 (1) 
2   157  5M60        Michael Scott      53:04.17 (2)                53:04.17 (2) 
3   160  5M60        paul bates         54:30.49 (3)                54:30.49 (3) 
4   1194 5M60        Erik Carlson       55:29.11 (4)                55:29.11 (4) 
5   155  5M60        Phil Goyen          1:00:15 (5)                 1:00:15 (5) 
6   156  5M60        Patrick Campbell    1:06:24 (6)                 1:06:24 (6) 
7   158  5M60        Greg hansen                                                 


CLASS : 5M70
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
1   1196 5M70        Marlin Smickley     1:02:49 (1)                 1:02:49 (1) 
2   1195 5M70        Solomon De Picciot  1:18:39 (2)                 1:18:39 (2) 


X

Did you know that your browser is out of date?

To get the best possible experience using our websites we recommend that you upgrade to a newer browser. A list of the most popular web browsers can be found below.

Click on an icon to go to the download page.